2023 Point Standings
(Position, Car #, Driver, Hometown, Point Total)
(Final Standings)
(Final Standings)
1. 8H Jade Hastings - Grand Forks, ND 1065
2. 13JT Mark Dobmeier - Grand Forks, ND 1039
3. 11M Brendan Mullen - Grand Forks, ND 1020
4. 0 Nick Omdahl - East Grand Forks, MN 890
5. 17 Zach Omdahl - East Grand Forks, MN 810
6. 26 Blake Egeland - Climax, MN 801
7. 8 Jack Croaker - East Grand Forks, MN 787
8. 52 Adam Sobolik - Grand Forks, ND 617
9. 14 Tom Egeland - Climax, MN 612
10. 99 Jordan Graham - Grand Forks, ND 529
11. 27 Weston Olson - Warren, MN 513
12. 41T Travis Strandell - East Grand Forks, MN 499
13. 2A Austin Pierce - Grand Forks, ND 459
14. 31 Shane Roemeling - Grand Forks, ND 370
15. 10S Josh Swangler - Detroit Lakes, MN 351
16. 78 Bill Wagner - Reeder, ND 337
17. G5 Gage Pulkrabek - East Grand Forks, MN 324
18. 17B Ryan Bickett - Ramona, SD 295
19. 14T Tim Estenson - Fargo, ND 269
4 Colton Young - Devils Lake, ND 269
21. 47/20 Brant O'Banion - Parker, SD 211
22. 3 Tim Kaeding - San Jose, CA 166
23. 22 Riley Goodno - Knoxville, IA 165
24. 91M Jackson Moffett - Fargo, ND 161
25. 17D Dillon Bickett - Ramona, SD 159
26. 1 Brenham Crouch - Lubbock, TX 158
27. 49 Josh Schneiderman - West Burlington, IA 157
28. 3N Jake Neuman - New Berlin, IL 156
29. 65 Jordan Goldesberry - Springfield, IL 150
30. 46 Joel Myers, Jr. - Santa Rosa, CA 146
31. 9 Kasey Kahne - Enumclaw, WA 137
32. 15/1 Laela Eisenschenk - West Fargo, ND 136
33. 24T Christopher Thram - Sanborn, MN 132
34. 25T Travis Arenz - Sheboygan Falls, WI 131
35. 24 Garet Williamson - Columbia, MO 130
36. 23 Russel Borland - Kewaskum, WI 127
09 Matt Juhl - Tea, SD 127
38. 87A Austin Hartmann - Plymouth, WI 126
39. 83 Sam Henderson - Sioux Falls, SD 125
40. 10J Justin Jacobsma - Hull, IA 125
41. 9N Wade Nygaard - Grand Forks, ND 124
42. 2W Scotty Neitzel - Beaver Dam, WI 123
16 Brooke Tatnell - Sans Souci, NSW, AU 123
44. 25 Danny Schlafer - Gibson, WI 122
45. 4W Matt Wasmund - Jackson, MN 121
46. 5 Kerry Madsen - Knoxville, IA 120
6 Carson McCarl - Altoona, IA 120
48. 05 Colin Smith - Sheldon, IA 118
49. 83 Justin Henderson - Tea, SD 113
50. 9R Chase Randall - Waco, TX 112
22W Aaron Werner - Colman, SD 112
52. 14 Nick Barger - Madison, SD 111
53. 76. 91 Reed Allex - St. Cloud, MN 111
54. 14H Ayrton Gennetten - Versailles, MO 109
55. 9K Kyle Schuett - Philo, IL 108
56. 71M Caden Englehart - Terre Haute, IN 107
21 Ryder Olson - Ray, ND 107
58. 10 Kalib Henry - Sacramento, CA 105
21 Brian Brown - Higginsville, MO 105
5T Ryan Timms - Oklahoma City, OK 105
61. 3J Dusty Zomer - Brandon, SD 100
62. 64 Andy Pake - Felton, MN 98
63. 12 Tyler Drueke - Eagle, NE 97
2KS Ian Madsen - St. Marys, NSW, AU 97
5 Bill Wiese - Flandreau, SD 97
69 Tom Cummings - Grandin, ND 97
67. 44 Chris Martin - Ankeny, IA 96
32 Riley Valentine - Terril, IA 96
69. 88 Austin McCarl - Altoona, IA 92
70. 26R Preston Ruh - Elkhart Lake, WI 87
71. U2 Jack Vanderboom - Dousman, WI 81
72. 4K Kris Spitz - Salem, WI 78
73. 4 Cody Hansen - Nunda, SD 74
74. 26 Tyler Tischendorf - Waupaca, WI 71
75. 12 Troy Schreurs - Baltic, SD 67
76. 8 Micah Slendy - Sioux Falls, SD 62
77. 13H Patrick Heikkinen - Eveleth, MN 61
22K Kaleb Johnson - Sioux Falls, SD 60
79. 35L Cody Ledger - Omaha, NE 58
80. 54 Brett Wanner - Shoemakersville, PA 57
81. 24 Scott Conger - Eagle, WI 56
25A Al Schlafer - Sussex, WI 56
105 Cody Ihlen - Pipestone, MN 56
14X Michalob Voeltz - Madison, SD 56
85. 6K Logan Kafka - Wagner, SD 54
5J Javen Ostermann - Courtland, MN 54
87. 39V William Huck - Mukwonago, WI 53
88. 72 Tye Wilke - Detroit Lakes, MN 52
2K Kevin Ingle - Huron, SD 52
90. 35 Skylar Prochaska - Lakefield, MN 50
91. 84 Josh Johnson - Harwood, ND 49
92. 199 Ryan Bowers - Ham Lake, MN 48
93. 13T Ty Hanten - West Fargo, ND 40
94. 19B Jack Berger - Lake Elmo, MN 36
95. 50 Brad Flaten - Grand Forks, ND 32
96. 01 Jim Enga - Madison, SD 29
101 Chuck McGillivray - Madison, SD 29
98. 21P Cory Palm - Bismarck, ND 27
74 Luke Nellis - Forest Lake, MN 27
2. 13JT Mark Dobmeier - Grand Forks, ND 1039
3. 11M Brendan Mullen - Grand Forks, ND 1020
4. 0 Nick Omdahl - East Grand Forks, MN 890
5. 17 Zach Omdahl - East Grand Forks, MN 810
6. 26 Blake Egeland - Climax, MN 801
7. 8 Jack Croaker - East Grand Forks, MN 787
8. 52 Adam Sobolik - Grand Forks, ND 617
9. 14 Tom Egeland - Climax, MN 612
10. 99 Jordan Graham - Grand Forks, ND 529
11. 27 Weston Olson - Warren, MN 513
12. 41T Travis Strandell - East Grand Forks, MN 499
13. 2A Austin Pierce - Grand Forks, ND 459
14. 31 Shane Roemeling - Grand Forks, ND 370
15. 10S Josh Swangler - Detroit Lakes, MN 351
16. 78 Bill Wagner - Reeder, ND 337
17. G5 Gage Pulkrabek - East Grand Forks, MN 324
18. 17B Ryan Bickett - Ramona, SD 295
19. 14T Tim Estenson - Fargo, ND 269
4 Colton Young - Devils Lake, ND 269
21. 47/20 Brant O'Banion - Parker, SD 211
22. 3 Tim Kaeding - San Jose, CA 166
23. 22 Riley Goodno - Knoxville, IA 165
24. 91M Jackson Moffett - Fargo, ND 161
25. 17D Dillon Bickett - Ramona, SD 159
26. 1 Brenham Crouch - Lubbock, TX 158
27. 49 Josh Schneiderman - West Burlington, IA 157
28. 3N Jake Neuman - New Berlin, IL 156
29. 65 Jordan Goldesberry - Springfield, IL 150
30. 46 Joel Myers, Jr. - Santa Rosa, CA 146
31. 9 Kasey Kahne - Enumclaw, WA 137
32. 15/1 Laela Eisenschenk - West Fargo, ND 136
33. 24T Christopher Thram - Sanborn, MN 132
34. 25T Travis Arenz - Sheboygan Falls, WI 131
35. 24 Garet Williamson - Columbia, MO 130
36. 23 Russel Borland - Kewaskum, WI 127
09 Matt Juhl - Tea, SD 127
38. 87A Austin Hartmann - Plymouth, WI 126
39. 83 Sam Henderson - Sioux Falls, SD 125
40. 10J Justin Jacobsma - Hull, IA 125
41. 9N Wade Nygaard - Grand Forks, ND 124
42. 2W Scotty Neitzel - Beaver Dam, WI 123
16 Brooke Tatnell - Sans Souci, NSW, AU 123
44. 25 Danny Schlafer - Gibson, WI 122
45. 4W Matt Wasmund - Jackson, MN 121
46. 5 Kerry Madsen - Knoxville, IA 120
6 Carson McCarl - Altoona, IA 120
48. 05 Colin Smith - Sheldon, IA 118
49. 83 Justin Henderson - Tea, SD 113
50. 9R Chase Randall - Waco, TX 112
22W Aaron Werner - Colman, SD 112
52. 14 Nick Barger - Madison, SD 111
53. 76. 91 Reed Allex - St. Cloud, MN 111
54. 14H Ayrton Gennetten - Versailles, MO 109
55. 9K Kyle Schuett - Philo, IL 108
56. 71M Caden Englehart - Terre Haute, IN 107
21 Ryder Olson - Ray, ND 107
58. 10 Kalib Henry - Sacramento, CA 105
21 Brian Brown - Higginsville, MO 105
5T Ryan Timms - Oklahoma City, OK 105
61. 3J Dusty Zomer - Brandon, SD 100
62. 64 Andy Pake - Felton, MN 98
63. 12 Tyler Drueke - Eagle, NE 97
2KS Ian Madsen - St. Marys, NSW, AU 97
5 Bill Wiese - Flandreau, SD 97
69 Tom Cummings - Grandin, ND 97
67. 44 Chris Martin - Ankeny, IA 96
32 Riley Valentine - Terril, IA 96
69. 88 Austin McCarl - Altoona, IA 92
70. 26R Preston Ruh - Elkhart Lake, WI 87
71. U2 Jack Vanderboom - Dousman, WI 81
72. 4K Kris Spitz - Salem, WI 78
73. 4 Cody Hansen - Nunda, SD 74
74. 26 Tyler Tischendorf - Waupaca, WI 71
75. 12 Troy Schreurs - Baltic, SD 67
76. 8 Micah Slendy - Sioux Falls, SD 62
77. 13H Patrick Heikkinen - Eveleth, MN 61
22K Kaleb Johnson - Sioux Falls, SD 60
79. 35L Cody Ledger - Omaha, NE 58
80. 54 Brett Wanner - Shoemakersville, PA 57
81. 24 Scott Conger - Eagle, WI 56
25A Al Schlafer - Sussex, WI 56
105 Cody Ihlen - Pipestone, MN 56
14X Michalob Voeltz - Madison, SD 56
85. 6K Logan Kafka - Wagner, SD 54
5J Javen Ostermann - Courtland, MN 54
87. 39V William Huck - Mukwonago, WI 53
88. 72 Tye Wilke - Detroit Lakes, MN 52
2K Kevin Ingle - Huron, SD 52
90. 35 Skylar Prochaska - Lakefield, MN 50
91. 84 Josh Johnson - Harwood, ND 49
92. 199 Ryan Bowers - Ham Lake, MN 48
93. 13T Ty Hanten - West Fargo, ND 40
94. 19B Jack Berger - Lake Elmo, MN 36
95. 50 Brad Flaten - Grand Forks, ND 32
96. 01 Jim Enga - Madison, SD 29
101 Chuck McGillivray - Madison, SD 29
98. 21P Cory Palm - Bismarck, ND 27
74 Luke Nellis - Forest Lake, MN 27